Spielpläne und Adresslisten

OL - 1L - 2L - 3L - 4L


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: Oberliga (Stand: 25.02.2018)


1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2017
Fr 15.09.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Mi 13.09.2017 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Sa 16.09.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 15.09.2017 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 16.09.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2017
Sa 23.09.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Sa 23.09.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 23.09.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Fr 22.09.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 23.09.2017 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Beilngries 1

3. Spielwoche, 02.10.-08.10.2017
Fr 06.10.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Fr 06.10.2017 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 07.10.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Fr 06.10.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Sa 07.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1

4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017
Sa 14.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 14.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 14.10.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - DJK Titting 1
Fr 13.10.2017 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Sa 14.10.2017 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Greding 1

5. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2017
Fr 20.10.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Fr 20.10.2017 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 21.10.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 20.10.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 21.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

6. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017
Sa 28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Sa 28.10.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 28.10.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 27.10.2017 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 28.10.2017 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

7. Spielwoche, 30.10.-05.11.2017
Fr 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 04.11.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Fr 03.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1

8. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2017
Fr 10.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 10.11.2017 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 11.11.2017 15:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Fr 10.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Sa 11.11.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1

9. Spielwoche, 20.11.-26.11.2017
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 25.11.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Fr 24.11.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 25.11.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - DJK Titting 1

10. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2018
Sa 27.01.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 27.01.2018 16:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 27.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Sa 27.01.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Fr 26.01.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1

11. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018
Sa 03.02.2018 15:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 02.02.2018 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 03.02.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Fr 02.02.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Fr 02.02.2018 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

12. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2018
Do 29.03.2018 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 17.02.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 17.02.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Sa 17.02.2018 16:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 17.02.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1

13. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018
Sa 24.02.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 23.02.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Sa 24.02.2018 15:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Fr 23.02.2018 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

14. Spielwoche, 26.02.-04.03.2018
Sa 03.03.2018 15:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - DJK Titting 1
Fr 02.03.2018 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Sa 03.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 03.03.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1

15. Spielwoche, 05.03.-11.03.2018
Sa 10.03.2018 16:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 09.03.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 09.03.2018 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Sa 10.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Fr 09.03.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

16. Spielwoche, 12.03.-18.03.2018
Fr 16.03.2018 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 17.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 17.03.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Fr 16.03.2018 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 17.03.2018 15:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1

17. Spielwoche, 19.03.-25.03.2018
Sa 24.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 24.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 23.03.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Pleinfeld 1
Sa 24.03.2018 16:30 Uhr 1-2SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 24.03.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

18. Spielwoche, 02.04.-08.04.2018
Sa 07.04.2018 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 07.04.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 07.04.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pleinfeld 1 - SG Eichstätt/Solnhofen 1
Fr 06.04.2018 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Fr 06.04.2018 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1