Spielpläne und Adresslisten

OL - 1L - 2L - 3L - 4L


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: Oberliga (Stand: 24.03.2019)


1. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018
Sa 22.09.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 22.09.2018 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Fr 21.09.2018 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Fr 21.09.2018 21:30 Uhr 1-2KC Greding 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Fr 14.09.2018 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1

2. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018
Fr 28.09.2018 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 29.09.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 29.09.2018 18:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 29.09.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 29.09.2018 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

3. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018
Fr 12.10.2018 21:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 13.10.2018 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 12.10.2018 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 13.10.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Fr 12.10.2018 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1

4. Spielwoche, 15.10.-21.10.2018
Fr 19.10.2018 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 20.10.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 20.10.2018 18:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 19.10.2018 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 20.10.2018 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Dollnstein 1

5. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018
Sa 27.10.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 27.10.2018 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 27.10.2018 18:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 27.10.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 26.10.2018 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

6. Spielwoche, 29.10.-04.11.2018
So 04.11.2018 15:00 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 03.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Fr 02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 03.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

7. Spielwoche, 05.11.-11.11.2018
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 10.11.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 10.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Fr 09.11.2018 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - DJK Titting 1

8. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018
Sa 17.11.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 17.11.2018 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Fr 16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 17.11.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1

9. Spielwoche, 26.11.-02.12.2018
Sa 08.12.2018 14:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 01.12.2018 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 01.12.2018 17:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 01.12.2018 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 23.11.2018 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1

10. Spielwoche, 11.02.-17.02.2019
Sa 16.02.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 16.02.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - DJK Titting 1
Fr 01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 16.02.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Beilngries 1

11. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 23.02.2019 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Fr 01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 20.04.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 22.02.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

12. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2019
Fr 08.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 08.03.2019 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 09.03.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 09.03.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Beilngries 1

13. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2019
Fr 15.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 16.03.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Fr 15.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 16.03.2019 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

14. Spielwoche, 18.03.-24.03.2019
Fr 22.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 22.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 23.03.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Fr 22.03.2019 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 20.04.2019 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Beilngries 1

15. Spielwoche, 25.03.-31.03.2019
Sa 30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 30.03.2019 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 30.03.2019 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - DJK Titting 1
Fr 29.03.2019 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1

16. Spielwoche, 01.04.-07.04.2019
Sa 06.04.2019 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 05.04.2019 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 06.04.2019 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Fr 05.04.2019 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 05.04.2019 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - KC Beilngries 1

17. Spielwoche, 08.04.-14.04.2019
Fr 12.04.2019 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 12.04.2019 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 13.04.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - DJK Titting 1
Sa 13.04.2019 18:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
So 14.04.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

18. Spielwoche, 22.04.-28.04.2019
Sa 27.04.2019 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 26.04.2019 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Fr 26.04.2019 21:00 Uhr 1-2DJK Titting 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 27.04.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 27.04.2019 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Beilngries 1