Spielpläne und Adresslisten

OL - 1L - 2L


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: Oberliga (Stand: 10.03.2022)


1. Spielwoche, 13.09.-19.09.2021
Fr 22.10.2021 18:30 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 18.09.2021 16:15 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
KC Dollnstein 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Sa 26.02.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Greding 1
KK Neumarkt 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)

2. Spielwoche, 20.09.-26.09.2021
Fr 24.09.2021 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - KC Pollenfeld 1
Sa 25.09.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KK Neumarkt 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 25.09.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1

3. Spielwoche, 27.09.-03.10.2021
Fr 01.10.2021 18:30 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 22.01.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 26.02.2022 12:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
KK Neumarkt 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)

4. Spielwoche, 04.10.-10.10.2021
Fr 26.11.2021 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KK Neumarkt 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Sa 09.10.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 09.10.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1

5. Spielwoche, 11.10.-17.10.2021
Fr 15.10.2021 18:30 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 16.10.2021 16:15 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - KC Greding 1
Sa 16.10.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1

6. Spielwoche, 25.10.-31.10.2021
Fr 29.10.2021 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 30.10.2021 14:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1
Sa 30.10.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KK Neumarkt 1
SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)

7. Spielwoche, 01.11.-07.11.2021
Mi 23.02.2022 19:00 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - KC Greding 1
Sa 06.11.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 06.11.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - KC Dollnstein 1

8. Spielwoche, 08.11.-14.11.2021
Fr 03.12.2021 19:00 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 13.11.2021 16:15 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - KK Neumarkt 1
KC Dollnstein 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Fr 31.12.2021 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)

9. Spielwoche, 15.11.-21.11.2021
Fr 19.11.2021 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - LK Lauterhofen 1
Sa 20.11.2021 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - KC Pollenfeld 1
Sa 20.11.2021 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

14. Spielwoche, 17.01.-23.01.2022
Sa 02.04.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 02.04.2022 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - KC Dollnstein 1
Fr 01.04.2022 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - KK Neumarkt 1

15. Spielwoche, 24.01.-30.01.2022
Sa 29.01.2022 14:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Greding 1
KC Pollenfeld 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Sa 29.01.2022 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
KC Mühlhausen 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Sa 29.01.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1

16. Spielwoche, 31.01.-06.02.2022
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Fr 04.02.2022 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - KK Neumarkt 1

17. Spielwoche, 07.02.-13.02.2022
Sa 12.02.2022 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - KC Greding 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Fr 11.02.2022 18:30 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 12.02.2022 14:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
So 20.03.2022 10:00 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1

18. Spielwoche, 14.02.-20.02.2022
Sa 19.02.2022 14:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 19.02.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2LK Lauterhofen 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
KC Greding 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Sa 19.02.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KK Neumarkt 1

19. Spielwoche, 28.02.-06.03.2022
Sa 05.03.2022 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Greding 1
KC Mühlhausen 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Sa 05.03.2022 16:15 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 05.03.2022 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1

20. Spielwoche, 07.03.-13.03.2022
Sa 12.03.2022 16:15 Uhr 1-2KC Pollenfeld 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
KC Greding 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Sa 12.03.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
LK Lauterhofen 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Sa 12.03.2022 14:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KK Neumarkt 1

21. Spielwoche, 14.03.-20.03.2022
Fr 18.03.2022 19:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 19.03.2022 13:00 Uhr 1-4KK Neumarkt 1 - KC Pollenfeld 1
Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1) - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 19.03.2022 15:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - LK Lauterhofen 1
Spielfrei (KG Berching 1) - SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1

22. Spielwoche, 21.03.-27.03.2022
Sa 26.03.2022 16:00 Uhr 1-2SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Greding 1
LK Lauterhofen 1 - Spielfrei (KG Berching 1)
Sa 26.03.2022 14:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
KC Pollenfeld 1 - Spielfrei (KC Beilngries 1)
Fr 25.03.2022 18:30 Uhr 1-4KC Mühlhausen 1 - KK Neumarkt 1