Spielpläne und Adresslisten

Oberliga - 1. Liga - 2. Liga - 3. Liga - 4. Liga


[ Einspaltig ]      [ Zweispaltig ]      [ PDF komplett ]      [ PDF Spielplan ]      [ PDF Adressen ]

Spielplan: Oberliga (Stand: 06.11.2016)


1. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016
Sa 17.09.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 17.09.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 17.09.2016 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 17.09.2016 17:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 16.09.2016 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

2. Spielwoche, 19.09.-25.09.2016
Sa 24.09.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Mi 21.09.2016 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Sa 24.09.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 24.09.2016 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Fr 23.09.2016 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1

3. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016
Sa 08.10.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 08.10.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 08.10.2016 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 08.10.2016 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Fr 30.09.2016 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Greding 1

4. Spielwoche, 10.10.-16.10.2016
Fr 14.10.2016 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Mi 12.10.2016 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 15.10.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Sa 15.10.2016 17:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Fr 14.10.2016 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1

5. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016
Sa 29.10.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 29.10.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 29.10.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 29.10.2016 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 28.10.2016 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

6. Spielwoche, 31.10.-06.11.2016
Sa 05.11.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
So 06.11.2016 15:00 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Sa 05.11.2016 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Sa 05.11.2016 16:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Fr 04.11.2016 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1

7. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016
Sa 12.11.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Mi 09.11.2016 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 12.11.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Sa 12.11.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Fr 11.11.2016 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KC Dollnstein 1

8. Spielwoche, 21.11.-27.11.2016
Sa 26.11.2016 15:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Fr 25.11.2016 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Sa 26.11.2016 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 26.11.2016 16:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Fr 25.11.2016 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Greding 1

9. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2016
Sa 03.12.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1
Mi 30.11.2016 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 03.12.2016 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 03.12.2016 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Sa 03.12.2016 15:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KC Beilngries 1

10. Spielwoche, 06.02.-12.02.2017
Fr 10.02.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Sa 11.02.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Mi 08.02.2017 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 11.02.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 11.02.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Beilngries 1

11. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017
Sa 18.02.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 18.02.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 17.02.2017 20:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 18.02.2017 15:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 18.02.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

12. Spielwoche, 27.02.-05.03.2017
Sa 04.03.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Sa 04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Fr 03.03.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 04.03.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Mi 01.03.2017 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Beilngries 1

13. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017
Sa 11.03.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 11.03.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 11.03.2017 15:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 11.03.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 11.03.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

14. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2017
Sa 25.03.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Sa 25.03.2017 16:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Mi 22.03.2017 20:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 25.03.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Fr 24.03.2017 20:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KC Beilngries 1

15. Spielwoche, 27.03.-02.04.2017
Sa 01.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 01.04.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 01.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Fr 31.03.2017 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Sa 01.04.2017 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

16. Spielwoche, 03.04.-09.04.2017
Sa 08.04.2017 16:00 Uhr 1-2FB Solnhofen 1 - AF Treuchtlingen 1
Sa 08.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - KC Greding 1
Fr 07.04.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 08.04.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Sa 08.04.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KC Beilngries 1

17. Spielwoche, 17.04.-23.04.2017
Sa 22.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-4KG Dietfurt-Töging 1 - FB Solnhofen 1
Sa 22.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KC Beilngries 1
Sa 22.04.2017 18:00 Uhr 1-2KF Kipfenberg 1 - KC Dollnstein 1
Sa 22.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2KG Konstein-Wellheim 1 - FSK Langenaltheim 1
Mi 19.04.2017 21:30 Uhr 1-4KC Greding 1 - KC Mühlhausen 1

18. Spielwoche, 24.04.-30.04.2017
Fr 28.04.2017 21:00 Uhr 1-2KC Mühlhausen 1 - KG Dietfurt-Töging 1
Sa 29.04.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-4FSK Langenaltheim 1 - KC Greding 1
Sa 29.04.2017 17:30 Uhr 1-2KC Dollnstein 1 - KG Konstein-Wellheim 1
Sa 29.04.2017 17:00 Uhr 1-2AF Treuchtlingen 1 - KF Kipfenberg 1
Fr 28.04.2017 21:00 Uhr 3-4KC Beilngries 1 - FB Solnhofen 1