Spielpläne und Adresslisten1. Spielwoche, 13.09.-19.09.2021 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
So 19.09.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
Sa 18.09.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Haina 1
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
| | | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
2. Spielwoche, 20.09.-26.09.2021 | | | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 25.09.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Finsterberger SV 1
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
Sa 25.09.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Lok Gotha 2
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SV Haina 1 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
3. Spielwoche, 27.09.-03.10.2021 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
So 03.10.2021
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Finsterberger SV 1
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
| | | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | SV Haina 1
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 02.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Herrenhof 2
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
4. Spielwoche, 11.10.-17.10.2021 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 16.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Lok Gotha 2
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
So 17.10.2021
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
So 17.10.2021
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - SV Haina 1 |
5. Spielwoche, 18.10.-24.10.2021 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | Finsterberger SV 1
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 23.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
Sa 23.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
Sa 23.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Haina 1
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
6. Spielwoche, 25.10.-31.10.2021 | | | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
Sa 30.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Haina 1
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
Sa 30.10.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
7. Spielwoche, 01.11.-07.11.2021 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SV Haina 1 |
Sa 06.11.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Finsterberger SV 1
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
Sa 06.11.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
| | | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | Lok Gotha 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
8. Spielwoche, 08.11.-14.11.2021 | | | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 13.11.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Haina 1
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
So 14.11.2021
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
| | | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
9. Spielwoche, 22.11.-28.11.2021 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
Sa 27.11.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Finsterberger SV 1
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
So 28.11.2021
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - SV Haina 1 |
Sa 27.11.2021
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Lok Gotha 2
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
10. Spielwoche, 03.01.-09.01.2022 | | | Finsterberger SV 1
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 08.01.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
So 09.01.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Lok Gotha 2
| - SV Haina 1 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
11. Spielwoche, 10.01.-16.01.2022 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
So 16.01.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
So 16.01.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
| | | SV Haina 1
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
12. Spielwoche, 17.01.-23.01.2022 | | | Lok Gotha 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
So 23.01.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SV Haina 1 |
So 23.01.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
13. Spielwoche, 31.01.-06.02.2022 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
So 06.02.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Finsterberger SV 1
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
| | | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 05.02.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
Sa 05.02.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Haina 1
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
14. Spielwoche, 07.02.-13.02.2022 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
So 13.02.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
Sa 12.02.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Lok Gotha 2
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
Sa 12.02.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Herrenhof 2
| - SV Haina 1 |
15. Spielwoche, 28.02.-06.03.2022 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
| | | Finsterberger SV 1
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
So 06.03.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - SV Haina 1 |
| | | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
Sa 05.03.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Lok Gotha 2
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
16. Spielwoche, 07.03.-13.03.2022 | | | SV Haina 1
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
So 13.03.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
So 13.03.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
17. Spielwoche, 14.03.-20.03.2022 | | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 |
Sa 19.03.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Finsterberger SV 1
| - SV Haina 1 |
So 20.03.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-2 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3
| - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 |
| | | Lok Gotha 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - SV Herrenhof 2 |
18. Spielwoche, 21.03.-27.03.2022 | | | SV Herrenhof 2
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |
So 27.03.2022
| 09:00 Uhr | 1-4 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3
| - Finsterberger SV 1 |
Sa 26.03.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SV Haina 1
| - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 |
Sa 26.03.2022
| 13:00 Uhr | 1-2 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2
| - Lok Gotha 2 |
| | | Spielfrei (Spielfrei )
| - Spielfrei (Spielfrei ) |