K-Liga | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | Jugendliga | Jugend-Kl |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Kreisliga, 14. SPT, Saison 2023/24 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2023 | 10. Spielwoche, 04.12.-10.12.2023 |
SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1945 : 1989 | SV Haina 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2243 : 2190 | ||||
2054 : 1905 | TSV Aspach 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 2255 : 2199 | ||||
2010 : 2032 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2099 : 2055 | ||||
2124 : 2016 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2117 : 2117 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2023 | 11. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2024 |
SV Haina 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1958 : 2053 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 1980 : 2102 | ||||
2303 : 2197 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 1929 : 2070 | ||||
2005 : 2113 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | 1950 : 2117 | ||||
2107 : 1986 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2084 : 2161 |
3. Spielwoche, 02.10.-08.10.2023 | 12. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2024 |
TSV Aspach 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1969 : 2069 | SV Haina 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 1952 : 2025 | ||||
1981 : 1979 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | 2152 : 2031 | ||||
2214 : 2190 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2039 : 2063 | ||||
2170 : 2048 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 2177 : 2082 |
4. Spielwoche, 16.10.-22.10.2023 | 13. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2024 |
SSG Wechmar 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2169 : 2046 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | 2057 : 2198 | ||||
2069 : 2052 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - SV Haina 1 | 1961 : 2044 | ||||
1977 : 2046 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2106 : 2146 | ||||
2085 : 2081 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1945 : 2211 |
5. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2023 | 14. Spielwoche, 05.02.-11.02.2024 |
SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2104 : 1981 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2129 : 2068 | ||||
2098 : 2175 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2102 : 2200 | ||||
1871 : 1939 | SV Haina 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 1866 : 2086 | ||||
2260 : 2175 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | 2028 : 2041 |
6. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2023 | 15. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2024 |
TSV Sundhausen 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2120 : 1968 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 2121 : 2117 | ||||
2074 : 2243 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 1921 : 2111 | ||||
2163 : 2089 | TSV Aspach 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2298 : 2228 | ||||
2004 : 1791 | SV Haina 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | 1986 : 2089 |
7. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2023 | 16. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2024 |
Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2125 : 1987 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 2110 : 1980 | ||||
2296 : 2255 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | 1967 : 2161 | ||||
1968 : 2192 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 1978 : 2108 | ||||
1897 : 2008 | SV Haina 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 1976 : 2084 |
8. Spielwoche, 20.11.-26.11.2023 | 17. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2024 |
Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2045 : 2170 | Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 2136 : 2211 | ||||
2004 : 2015 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | 2090 : 2067 | ||||
2096 : 2155 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2109 : 2009 | ||||
2037 : 2030 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | - SV Haina 1 | 2042 : 2068 |
9. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2023 | 18. Spielwoche, 11.03.-17.03.2024 |
Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1979 : 1982 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 2 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 2124 : 2113 | ||||
2064 : 2106 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 1994 : 2120 | ||||
2039 : 1966 | SV Haina 1 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 1 | 1998 : 2108 | ||||
2149 : 2011 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 1 | 2071 : 2182 |