K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A | ||
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT
Kreisliga A, 15. SPT, Saison 2019/20 |
1. Spielwoche, 09.09.-15.09.2019 | 10. Spielwoche, 09.12.-15.12.2019 |
2349 : 2472 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2380 : 2457 | ||||
2443 : 2423 | SG Remstädt 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2414 : 2534 | ||||
2438 : 2472 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2252 : 2281 | ||||
2453 : 2513 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 2513 : 2557 | ||||
Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 16.09.-22.09.2019 | 11. Spielwoche, 06.01.-12.01.2020 |
2642 : 2490 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2530 : 2439 | ||||
2472 : 2319 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2504 : 2474 | ||||
2179 : 2301 | SV Seebergen 1 | - SG Remstädt 1 | 2362 : 2450 | ||||
2490 : 2363 | BW Goldbach 1 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2354 : 2356 | ||||
Spielfrei | - TSV Sundhausen 1 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.09.-29.09.2019 | 12. Spielwoche, 13.01.-19.01.2020 |
2435 : 2498 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2177 : 2322 | ||||
2469 : 2465 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2641 : 2666 | ||||
Sa 28.09.2019 | SG Remstädt 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 2321 : 2443 | ||||
SG Mühlberg 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2567 : 2557 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2229 : 2451 |
4. Spielwoche, 07.10.-13.10.2019 | 13. Spielwoche, 27.01.-02.02.2020 |
2509 : 2254 | BW Goldbach 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2535 : 2467 | ||||
2225 : 2318 | SV Seebergen 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2500 : 2432 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG Remstädt 1 | ||||||
2664 : 2587 | TSV Aspach 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2502 : 2467 | ||||
2374 : 2456 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2382 : 2387 |
5. Spielwoche, 14.10.-20.10.2019 | 14. Spielwoche, 03.02.-09.02.2020 |
SV Günthersleben 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2552 : 2407 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 2581 : 2529 | ||||
2405 : 2486 | SG Remstädt 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | 2426 : 2552 | ||||
2554 : 2524 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2321 : 2362 | ||||
2340 : 2316 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2515 : 2620 |
6. Spielwoche, 21.10.-27.10.2019 | 15. Spielwoche, 24.02.-01.03.2020 |
2499 : 2373 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2547 : 2489 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SSG Wechmar 2 | ||||||
2301 : 2352 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SG Remstädt 1 | 2313 : 2352 | ||||
2497 : 2404 | BW Goldbach 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2542 : 2509 | ||||
2411 : 2574 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - SV Seebergen 1 | 2239 : 2299 |
7. Spielwoche, 04.11.-10.11.2019 | 16. Spielwoche, 02.03.-08.03.2020 |
2464 : 2376 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 2325 : 2486 | ||||
2606 : 2556 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | Sa 07.03.2020 | ||||
2363 : 2264 | SG Remstädt 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 1844 : 2521 | ||||
TSV Aspach 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
2239 : 2379 | SV Seebergen 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 2321 : 2517 |
8. Spielwoche, 11.11.-17.11.2019 | 17. Spielwoche, 09.03.-15.03.2020 |
Sa 16.11.2019 | SG Remstädt 1 | - SV Günthersleben 2 | 2488 : 2501 | ||||
2400 : 2475 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SSG Wechmar 2 | 2267 : 2470 | ||||
2526 : 2417 | TSV Sundhausen 1 | - TSV Aspach 1 | 2600 : 2655 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SV Seebergen 1 | ||||||
2483 : 2558 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 2370 : 2377 |
9. Spielwoche, 25.11.-01.12.2019 | 18. Spielwoche, 16.03.-22.03.2020 |
2500 : 2522 | SV Günthersleben 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | So 22.03.2020 | ||||
2566 : 2291 | SSG Wechmar 2 | - SG Remstädt 1 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
2549 : 2555 | TSV Aspach 1 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
2400 : 2293 | SV Seebergen 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 1 | Sa 21.03.2020 | ||||
BW Goldbach 1 | - Spielfrei |