K-Liga | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | Jugendliga | Jugend-Kl |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
Kreisklasse 1, 13. SPT, Saison 2023/24 |
1. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2023 | 8. Spielwoche, 04.12.-10.12.2023 |
1576 : 1588 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1401 : 1584 | ||||
1480 : 1521 | SV Schwabhausen 2 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1514 : 1516 | ||||
1541 : 1510 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SG Petriroda 1 | 1663 : 1632 | ||||
1477 : 1544 | SG Petriroda 2 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | 1545 : 1525 |
2. Spielwoche, 02.10.-08.10.2023 | 9. Spielwoche, 01.01.-07.01.2024 |
1588 : 1480 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - SV Schwabhausen 2 | 1402 : 1509 | ||||
1580 : 1392 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1467 : 1449 | ||||
1519 : 1592 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | - SG Petriroda 1 | 1429 : 1622 | ||||
1638 : 1630 | SG Petriroda 2 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 1507 : 1584 |
3. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2023 | 10. Spielwoche, 15.01.-21.01.2024 |
1578 : 1575 | SG Petriroda 1 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1570 : 1552 | ||||
1606 : 1593 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 2 | 1481 : 1422 | ||||
1610 : 1509 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1621 : 1550 | ||||
1644 : 1539 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | 1631 : 1626 |
4. Spielwoche, 30.10.-05.11.2023 | 11. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2024 |
1582 : 1533 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1405 : 1579 | ||||
1610 : 1642 | SG Petriroda 2 | - SG Petriroda 1 | 1689 : 1612 | ||||
1571 : 1508 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1461 : 1463 | ||||
1517 : 1563 | SV Schwabhausen 2 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 1426 : 1607 |
5. Spielwoche, 06.11.-12.11.2023 | 12. Spielwoche, 05.02.-11.02.2024 |
1546 : 1575 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1515 : 1517 | ||||
1616 : 1522 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | 1618 : 1556 | ||||
1499 : 1601 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 1392 : 1624 | ||||
1686 : 1575 | SG Petriroda 1 | - SV Schwabhausen 2 | 1608 : 1530 |
6. Spielwoche, 20.11.-26.11.2023 | 13. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2024 |
1543 : 1444 | SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1547 : 1594 | ||||
1623 : 1547 | SG Mühlberg 1 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1575 : 1561 | ||||
1545 : 1398 | SV Schwabhausen 2 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1556 : 1586 | ||||
1607 : 1526 | SG Petriroda 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1603 : 1595 |
7. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2023 | 14. Spielwoche, 04.03.-10.03.2024 |
1621 : 1505 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - SG Mühlberg 1 | 1491 : 1603 | ||||
1535 : 1558 | SV Schwabhausen 2 | - SG Goldbach/Remstädt 3 | 1467 : 1597 | ||||
1658 : 1549 | SG Petriroda 1 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1504 : 1504 | ||||
1544 : 1636 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1478 : 1539 |