K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
Kreisliga B, 8. SPT, Saison 2017/18 |
1. Spielwoche, 11.09.-17.09.2017 | 8. Spielwoche, 27.11.-03.12.2017 |
2007 : 1944 | SG Remstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1806 : 2014 | ||||
2019 : 2153 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - SV Herrenhof 2 | 1895 : 1981 | ||||
Sa 16.09.2017 | SG Petriroda 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 1973 : 2063 | ||||
Sa 16.09.2017 | BW Goldbach 2 | - | Sa 02.12.2017 |
2. Spielwoche, 18.09.-24.09.2017 | 9. Spielwoche, 01.01.-07.01.2018 |
1973 : 1923 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 1940 : 2138 | ||||
2093 : 1898 | SV Herrenhof 2 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1958 : 1887 | ||||
2040 : 2140 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1964 : 1992 | ||||
Sa 23.09.2017 | - SG Remstädt 2 | Sa 06.01.2018 |
3. Spielwoche, 02.10.-08.10.2017 | 10. Spielwoche, 08.01.-14.01.2018 |
1949 : 2118 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - SG Remstädt 2 | 2041 : 2076 | ||||
1900 : 1893 | SG Petriroda 2 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1895 : 2021 | ||||
2105 : 1976 | BW Goldbach 2 | - SV Herrenhof 2 | 2115 : 2041 | ||||
Sa 07.10.2017 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | Sa 13.01.2018 |
4. Spielwoche, 09.10.-15.10.2017 | 11. Spielwoche, 22.01.-28.01.2018 |
1994 : 1938 | SG Remstädt 2 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1931 : 1944 | ||||
1964 : 2037 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1998 : 2076 | ||||
2149 : 2004 | SV Herrenhof 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2032 : 2172 | ||||
Sa 14.10.2017 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | Sa 27.01.2018 |
5. Spielwoche, 23.10.-29.10.2017 | 12. Spielwoche, 29.01.-04.02.2018 |
1965 : 1828 | SG Petriroda 2 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 1967 : 2104 | ||||
1890 : 2028 | BW Goldbach 2 | - SG Remstädt 2 | 2093 : 2099 | ||||
2123 : 2000 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | 1944 : 2104 | ||||
Sa 28.10.2017 | - SV Herrenhof 2 | So 04.02.2018 |
6. Spielwoche, 30.10.-05.11.2017 | 13. Spielwoche, 12.02.-18.02.2018 |
2028 : 2090 | Finsterberger SV 1 | - SV Herrenhof 2 | 1941 : 1952 | ||||
1966 : 1953 | SG Remstädt 2 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | 2050 : 2094 | ||||
2056 : 2077 | Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1911 : 2069 | ||||
Sa 04.11.2017 | - SG Petriroda 2 | Sa 17.02.2018 |
7. Spielwoche, 13.11.-19.11.2017 | 14. Spielwoche, 19.02.-25.02.2018 |
1980 : 1939 | BW Goldbach 2 | - SG Petriroda 2 | 1852 : 1909 | ||||
1991 : 1948 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 2 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 3 | 2058 : 1962 | ||||
1992 : 2096 | SV Herrenhof 2 | - SG Remstädt 2 | 2107 : 2021 | ||||
Sa 18.11.2017 | - Finsterberger SV 1 | So 04.03.2018 |