K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
1. Kreisklasse, 13. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 10. Spielwoche, 05.12.-11.12.2016 |
1671 : 1517 | BW Goldbach 2 | - BW Goldbach 3 | 1637 : 1616 | ||||
1600 : 1523 | SV Haina 1 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1707 : 1561 | ||||
So 11.09.2016 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | So 11.12.2016 | ||||
1560 : 1567 | SG Remstädt 3 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1477 : 1561 | ||||
KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 11. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2017 |
1554 : 1544 | BW Goldbach 3 | - SV Haina 1 | 1378 : 1609 | ||||
So 18.09.2016 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | Sa 07.01.2017 | ||||
1560 : 1510 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - SG Remstädt 3 | 1593 : 1660 | ||||
1520 : 1521 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1568 : 1709 | ||||
BW Goldbach 2 | - Spielfrei |
3. Spielwoche, 26.09.-02.10.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
1534 : 1561 | SV Haina 1 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1553 : 1586 | ||||
Sa 01.10.2016 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | - BW Goldbach 3 | Sa 14.01.2017 | ||||
1584 : 1465 | SG Remstädt 3 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1633 : 1106 | ||||
1725 : 1555 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1612 : 1576 | ||||
Wacker Gotha 2 | - Spielfrei |
4. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016 | 13. Spielwoche, 23.01.-29.01.2017 |
So 09.10.2016 | BW Goldbach 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | Sa 28.01.2017 | ||||
1587 : 1565 | BW Goldbach 3 | - SG Remstädt 3 | 1455 : 1579 | ||||
1614 : 1574 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1552 : 1684 | ||||
1544 : 1528 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1428 : 1518 | ||||
SV Haina 1 | - Spielfrei |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
1563 : 1666 | SG Remstädt 3 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1510 : 1521 | ||||
1712 : 1648 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - BW Goldbach 3 | 1529 : 1638 | ||||
1564 : 1482 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1505 : 1629 | ||||
So 23.10.2016 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | - SV Haina 1 | So 05.02.2017 | ||||
Finsterberger SV 2 | - Spielfrei |
6. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
1633 : 1605 | BW Goldbach 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1627 : 1656 | ||||
1603 : 1468 | BW Goldbach 3 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1503 : 1498 | ||||
1569 : 1554 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1548 : 1663 | ||||
1599 : 1597 | SV Haina 1 | - SG Remstädt 3 | 1666 : 1579 | ||||
Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | - Spielfrei |
7. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 20.02.-26.02.2017 |
1592 : 1621 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1647 : 1616 | ||||
1633 : 1512 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - BW Goldbach 3 | 1636 : 1609 | ||||
So 13.11.2016 | SG Remstädt 3 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | Sa 25.02.2017 | ||||
1677 : 1745 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - SV Haina 1 | 1566 : 1541 | ||||
SV Gierstädt 3 | - Spielfrei |
8. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017 |
1611 : 1548 | BW Goldbach 2 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1640 : 1592 | ||||
1604 : 1513 | BW Goldbach 3 | - SV Gierstädt 3 | 1418 : 1513 | ||||
Sa 19.11.2016 | Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | So 12.03.2017 | ||||
1605 : 1482 | SV Haina 1 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1542 : 1562 | ||||
SG Remstädt 3 | - Spielfrei |
9. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 13.03.-19.03.2017 |
1678 : 1584 | SV Gierstädt 3 | - BW Goldbach 2 | 1544 : 1532 | ||||
So 04.12.2016 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - Eintracht Boilstädt 3 | So 19.03.2017 | ||||
1652 : 1591 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - SV Haina 1 | 1522 : 1575 | ||||
1723 : 1737 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - SG Remstädt 3 | 1568 : 1617 | ||||
BW Goldbach 3 | - Spielfrei |