K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
2. Kreisklasse, 4. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 10. Spielwoche, 05.12.-11.12.2016 |
1638 : 1590 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 3 | 1570 : 1621 | ||||
1675 : 1562 | Union Schönau 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1583 : 1606 | ||||
1409 : 1489 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | 1619 : 1577 | ||||
1470 : 1531 | KV Bienstädt 2 | - ZSG Waltershausen 2 | 1508 : 1487 | ||||
Lok Gotha 2 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 11. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2017 |
1631 : 1609 | TSV Sundhausen 3 | - Union Schönau 2 | 1380 : 1587 | ||||
1624 : 1487 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1560 : 1520 | ||||
1614 : 1515 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | 1428 : 1447 | ||||
1543 : 1514 | ZSG Waltershausen 2 | - Lok Gotha 2 | 1447 : 1521 | ||||
TSV Sundhausen 2 | - Spielfrei |
3. Spielwoche, 26.09.-02.10.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
1740 : 1389 | Union Schönau 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1565 : 1617 | ||||
1487 : 1473 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 3 | 1625 : 1641 | ||||
1579 : 1364 | KV Bienstädt 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1537 : 1479 | ||||
1536 : 1412 | Lok Gotha 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | 1549 : 1574 | ||||
ZSG Waltershausen 2 | - Spielfrei |
4. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016 | 13. Spielwoche, 23.01.-29.01.2017 |
1602 : 1514 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1427 : 1497 | ||||
1655 : 1482 | TSV Sundhausen 3 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | 1539 : 1571 | ||||
1606 : 1495 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Lok Gotha 2 | 1651 : 1554 | ||||
1554 : 1556 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - ZSG Waltershausen 2 | 1451 : 1444 | ||||
Union Schönau 2 | - Spielfrei |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
1529 : 1427 | KV Bienstädt 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1630 : 1708 | ||||
1599 : 1593 | Lok Gotha 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 3 | 1522 : 1626 | ||||
1502 : 1528 | ZSG Waltershausen 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1429 : 1514 | ||||
1536 : 1398 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - Union Schönau 2 | 1649 : 1540 | ||||
Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - Spielfrei |
6. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
1651 : 1570 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - Lok Gotha 2 | 1509 : 1566 | ||||
1696 : 1581 | TSV Sundhausen 3 | - ZSG Waltershausen 2 | 1540 : 1546 | ||||
1664 : 1562 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | 1598 : 1631 | ||||
1711 : 1524 | Union Schönau 2 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | 1475 : 1526 | ||||
SV Schwabhausen 1 | - Spielfrei |
7. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 20.02.-26.02.2017 |
1521 : 1457 | ZSG Waltershausen 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1605 : 1433 | ||||
1564 : 1536 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 3 | 1595 : 1660 | ||||
1454 : 1570 | KV Bienstädt 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1503 : 1528 | ||||
1452 : 1614 | Lok Gotha 2 | - Union Schönau 2 | 1485 : 1572 | ||||
SV Wandersleben 1 | - Spielfrei |
8. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017 |
1576 : 1503 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | 1485 : 1668 | ||||
1617 : 1588 | TSV Sundhausen 3 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1493 : 1632 | ||||
1462 : 1496 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - Lok Gotha 2 | 1556 : 1452 | ||||
1658 : 1520 | Union Schönau 2 | - ZSG Waltershausen 2 | 1645 : 1493 | ||||
KV Bienstädt 2 | - Spielfrei |
9. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 13.03.-19.03.2017 |
1637 : 1540 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1492 : 1585 | ||||
1481 : 1444 | ZSG Waltershausen 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1533 : 1542 | ||||
1486 : 1654 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - Union Schönau 2 | 1573 : 1743 | ||||
1460 : 1533 | Lok Gotha 2 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | 1422 : 1503 | ||||
TSV Sundhausen 3 | - Spielfrei |