K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | ||||
K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
1. Kreisklasse, 7. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 8. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
1478 : 1684 | BW Goldbach 3 | - SV Haina 1 | 1432 : 1454 | ||||
1644 : 1480 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - SG Remstädt 3 | 1513 : 1532 | ||||
1567 : 1549 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1631 : 1595 | ||||
SV Schwabhausen 1 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 9. Spielwoche, 10.12.-16.12.2018 |
1454 : 1606 | SG Remstädt 3 | - BW Goldbach 3 | 1548 : 1613 | ||||
1668 : 1507 | SV Haina 1 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1567 : 1478 | ||||
1621 : 1597 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1568 : 1594 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Wacker Gotha 2 |
3. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 31.12.-06.01.2019 |
1532 : 1570 | BW Goldbach 3 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1618 : 1640 | ||||
1552 : 1475 | SV Haina 1 | - SG Remstädt 3 | 1610 : 1508 | ||||
Finsterberger SV 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1653 : 1539 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1500 : 1631 |
4. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
Spielfrei | - BW Goldbach 3 | ||||||
1619 : 1610 | KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - SV Haina 1 | 1428 : 1630 | ||||
1511 : 1579 | SG Remstädt 3 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1426 : 1531 | ||||
1678 : 1475 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1610 : 1575 |
5. Spielwoche, 29.10.-04.11.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 21.01.-27.01.2019 |
1540 : 1663 | BW Goldbach 3 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1533 : 1589 | ||||
SV Haina 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1627 : 1549 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1547 : 1557 | ||||
1639 : 1517 | SG Remstädt 3 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1573 : 1672 |
6. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
1473 : 1494 | Wacker Gotha 2 | - BW Goldbach 3 | 1503 : 1588 | ||||
1660 : 1684 | Finsterberger SV 2 | - SV Haina 1 | 1451 : 1534 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG Remstädt 3 | ||||||
1634 : 1545 | SV Schwabhausen 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 2 | 1666 : 1652 |
7. Spielwoche, 19.11.-25.11.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
1635 : 1529 | BW Goldbach 3 | - Finsterberger SV 2 | 1595 : 1688 | ||||
1588 : 1553 | SV Haina 1 | - Wacker Gotha 2 | 1664 : 1525 | ||||
1520 : 1613 | SG Remstädt 3 | - SV Schwabhausen 1 | 1402 : 1603 | ||||
KSV Mechterstädt 2 | - Spielfrei |