K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | ||||
K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT
2. Kreisklasse, 14. SPT, Saison 2018/19 |
1. Spielwoche, 17.09.-23.09.2018 | 8. Spielwoche, 03.12.-09.12.2018 |
1415 : 1488 | SSG Wechmar 3 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1492 : 1562 | ||||
1667 : 1556 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - SG Mühlberg 2 | 1463 : 1615 | ||||
1601 : 1525 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - Union Schönau 3 | 1701 : 1573 | ||||
KV Bienstädt 2 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 24.09.-30.09.2018 | 9. Spielwoche, 10.12.-16.12.2018 |
1663 : 1474 | SG Mühlberg 2 | - SSG Wechmar 3 | 1527 : 1499 | ||||
So 30.09.2018 | TSV Sundhausen 2 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | So 16.12.2018 | ||||
1591 : 1633 | Union Schönau 3 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1473 : 1555 | ||||
Spielfrei | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 |
3. Spielwoche, 08.10.-14.10.2018 | 10. Spielwoche, 31.12.-06.01.2019 |
1383 : 1481 | SSG Wechmar 3 | - Union Schönau 3 | 1529 : 1642 | ||||
1597 : 1453 | SG Mühlberg 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1685 : 1488 | ||||
SV Wandersleben 1 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
So 14.10.2018 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | So 06.01.2019 |
4. Spielwoche, 22.10.-28.10.2018 | 11. Spielwoche, 07.01.-13.01.2019 |
Spielfrei | - SSG Wechmar 3 | ||||||
1462 : 1653 | Union Schönau 3 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1396 : 1636 | ||||
1628 : 1456 | SG Mühlberg 2 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | 1684 : 1664 | ||||
So 21.10.2018 | KV Bienstädt 2 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | So 13.01.2019 |
5. Spielwoche, 29.10.-04.11.2018 | 12. Spielwoche, 21.01.-27.01.2019 |
So 04.11.2018 | SSG Wechmar 3 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | So 27.01.2019 | ||||
TSV Sundhausen 2 | - Spielfrei | ||||||
1581 : 1636 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | 1722 : 1651 | ||||
1531 : 1338 | SG Mühlberg 2 | - Union Schönau 3 | 1709 : 1600 |
6. Spielwoche, 12.11.-18.11.2018 | 13. Spielwoche, 04.02.-10.02.2019 |
1641 : 1429 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - SSG Wechmar 3 | 1450 : 1517 | ||||
1567 : 1458 | SV Wandersleben 1 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1489 : 1558 | ||||
Spielfrei | - SG Mühlberg 2 | ||||||
So 18.11.2018 | KV Bienstädt 2 | - Union Schönau 3 | So 10.02.2019 |
7. Spielwoche, 19.11.-25.11.2018 | 14. Spielwoche, 18.02.-24.02.2019 |
1520 : 1612 | SSG Wechmar 3 | - SV Wandersleben 1 | 1511 : 1675 | ||||
1594 : 1755 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 2 | - TSV Sundhausen 2 | 1536 : 1592 | ||||
So 25.11.2018 | SG Mühlberg 2 | - KV Bienstädt 2 | So 24.02.2019 | ||||
Union Schönau 3 | - Spielfrei |