K-Liga A | K-Liga B | K-Klasse 1 | K-Klasse 2 | K-Klasse 3 | Jugend A |
1 SPT 2 SPT 3 SPT 4 SPT 5 SPT 6 SPT 7 SPT 8 SPT 9 SPT 10 SPT 11 SPT 12 SPT 13 SPT 14 SPT 15 SPT 16 SPT 17 SPT 18 SPT
Jugend A, 2. SPT, Saison 2016/17 |
1. Spielwoche, 05.09.-11.09.2016 | 10. Spielwoche, 02.01.-08.01.2017 |
1008 : 936 | SSG Wechmar 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 1048 : 1046 | ||||
958 : 1048 | Union Schönau 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 915 : 1231 | ||||
996 : 1113 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1026 : 1105 | ||||
1220 : 987 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1296 : 1078 | ||||
KSV Gebesee 1 | - Spielfrei |
2. Spielwoche, 12.09.-18.09.2016 | 11. Spielwoche, 09.01.-15.01.2017 |
968 : 845 | BW Goldbach 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 1007 : 937 | ||||
1208 : 1003 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 1109 : 1020 | ||||
976 : 1258 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 1188 : 1261 | ||||
So 18.09.2016 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | Fr 13.01.2017 | ||||
SSG Wechmar 1 | - Spielfrei |
3. Spielwoche, 26.09.-02.10.2016 | 12. Spielwoche, 23.01.-29.01.2017 |
979 : 1107 | Union Schönau 1 | - SSG Wechmar 1 | 885 : 1105 | ||||
1048 : 1045 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 968 : 1065 | ||||
1247 : 1164 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1155 : 1148 | ||||
1217 : 1085 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | Sa 28.01.2017 | ||||
KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Spielfrei |
4. Spielwoche, 03.10.-09.10.2016 | 13. Spielwoche, 30.01.-05.02.2017 |
1042 : 764 | SSG Wechmar 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 1101 : 1116 | ||||
1005 : 1175 | BW Goldbach 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 1099 : 1069 | ||||
1152 : 0 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | So 05.02.2017 | ||||
999 : 1019 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1047 : 1107 | ||||
Union Schönau 1 | - Spielfrei |
5. Spielwoche, 17.10.-23.10.2016 | 14. Spielwoche, 13.02.-19.02.2017 |
1247 : 1093 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - SSG Wechmar 1 | 1163 : 965 | ||||
Fr 21.10.2016 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | Mo 20.02.2017 | ||||
1135 : 1101 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 0 : 1 | ||||
1042 : 1000 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 1023 : 920 | ||||
Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Spielfrei |
6. Spielwoche, 24.10.-30.10.2016 | 15. Spielwoche, 20.02.-26.02.2017 |
Fr 28.10.2016 | SSG Wechmar 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | Fr 24.02.2017 | ||||
1080 : 1024 | BW Goldbach 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1076 : 1037 | ||||
1107 : 1144 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1154 : 1113 | ||||
862 : 1220 | Union Schönau 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | 1020 : 1131 | ||||
Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - Spielfrei |
7. Spielwoche, 07.11.-13.11.2016 | 16. Spielwoche, 06.03.-12.03.2017 |
1109 : 1117 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - SSG Wechmar 1 | 1046 : 1124 | ||||
916 : 1093 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - BW Goldbach 1 | 1043 : 1092 | ||||
0 : 1 | SV Gierstädt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 1186 : 1055 | ||||
Fr 11.11.2016 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | So 12.03.2017 | ||||
Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - Spielfrei |
8. Spielwoche, 14.11.-20.11.2016 | 17. Spielwoche, 13.03.-19.03.2017 |
1118 : 979 | SSG Wechmar 1 | - Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | 1 : 0 | ||||
1068 : 1174 | BW Goldbach 1 | - Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | 1066 : 1188 | ||||
So 20.11.2016 | Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | - KSV Gebesee 1 | Fr 17.03.2017 | ||||
953 : 1050 | Union Schönau 1 | - KSV Mechterstädt 1 | 1045 : 1168 | ||||
SV Gierstädt 1 | - Spielfrei |
9. Spielwoche, 28.11.-04.12.2016 | 18. Spielwoche, 20.03.-26.03.2017 |
1200 : 1076 | Ohrdrufer KSV 1 | - SSG Wechmar 1 | 0 : 1 | ||||
1128 : 942 | KSV Mechterstädt 1 | - Jugendkraft Crawinkel 1 | 1049 : 1051 | ||||
980 : 1025 | Eintracht Apfelstädt 1 | - Union Schönau 1 | 1008 : 950 | ||||
Fr 02.12.2016 | KSV Gebesee 1 | - SV Gierstädt 1 | Fr 24.03.2017 | ||||
BW Goldbach 1 | - Spielfrei |