OL1. Liga2. Liga

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT8 SPT


1. Liga, 1. SPT, Saison 2026/27


[ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KC Beilngries 2- KC Pollenfeld 21753: 1700
KC Greding 2- LK Lauterhofen 11575: 1548
KC Dollnstein 2- KC Pleinfeld 11796: 1651
KC Pollenfeld 3- KG Konstein-Wellheim 21737: 1612
KG Konstein-Wellheim 1- SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 20: 0verlegt auf 24.11.2026, 19:00 Uhr

Vorläufige Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KC Dollnstein 212 : 017961796,00,01796,0
2KC Beilngries 212 : 017531753,00,01753,0
3KC Pollenfeld 312 : 017371737,00,01737,0
4KC Greding 212 : 015751575,00,01575,0
5KG Konstein-Wellheim 100 : 00000
6SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 200 : 00000
7KC Pollenfeld 210 : 217000,01700,01700,0
8KC Pleinfeld 110 : 216510,01651,01651,0
9KG Konstein-Wellheim 210 : 216120,01612,01612,0
10LK Lauterhofen 110 : 215480,01548,01548,0

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Alexander PapeKCD4963291674
2Franz WeidnerKCPL4663181486
3Andrea FuchsKCB4653271384
4Renate WolfsteinerKCP45732313412
5Michael HajakKCD45632413211
6Gerhard ReschKGKW45332912413

Gesamtergebnis: 2793