OL1. Liga2. Liga

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT8 SPT


1. Liga, 2. SPT, Saison 2026/27


[ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 2- KC Pollenfeld 31827: 1680
KC Pollenfeld 2- KG Konstein-Wellheim 11586: 1464
LK Lauterhofen 1- KC Dollnstein 21667: 1603
KG Konstein-Wellheim 2- KC Greding 21653: 1699
KC Pleinfeld 1- KC Beilngries 21631: 1702

Vorläufige Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KC Beilngries 224 : 034551753,01702,01727,5
2KC Greding 224 : 032741575,01699,01637,0
3SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 212 : 018271827,00,01827,0
4KC Pollenfeld 322 : 234171737,01680,01708,5
5KC Dollnstein 222 : 233991796,01603,01699,5
6KC Pollenfeld 222 : 232861586,01700,01643,0
7LK Lauterhofen 122 : 232151667,01548,01607,5
8KG Konstein-Wellheim 110 : 214640,01464,01464,0
9KC Pleinfeld 120 : 432821631,01651,01641,0
10KG Konstein-Wellheim 220 : 432651653,01612,01632,5

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Maximilian StraußSKD4833261571
2Andrea FuchsKCB4793291500
3Thomas NeumannSKD46032513510
4Franz WeidnerKCPL4563061504
5Jochen ZieglerKCP4533141395
6Xaver BöslKCG4513091426

Gesamtergebnis: 2782