OL1. Liga2. Liga

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT8 SPT


1. Liga, 5. SPT, Saison 2026/27


[ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KC Beilngries 2- KG Konstein-Wellheim 21699: 1671
KC Pollenfeld 2- LK Lauterhofen 10: 0(30.10.2026, 19:00 Uhr)
KG Konstein-Wellheim 1- KC Pleinfeld 10: 0(31.10.2026, 15:00 Uhr)
KC Greding 2- KC Pollenfeld 30: 0(30.10.2026, 19:30 Uhr)
KC Dollnstein 2- SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 20: 0(31.10.2026, 12:00 Uhr)

Vorläufige Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KC Greding 248 : 065941575,01673,01648,5
2KC Beilngries 258 : 285961723,51702,01719,2
3SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 236 : 053581827,01765,51786,0
4KC Dollnstein 234 : 251351796,01669,51711,7
5LK Lauterhofen 144 : 465271650,51613,01631,8
6KC Pollenfeld 332 : 448921737,01577,51630,7
7KC Pleinfeld 142 : 667151688,01651,01678,8
8KC Pollenfeld 242 : 665421614,01700,01635,5
9KG Konstein-Wellheim 252 : 881751616,01647,71635,0
10KG Konstein-Wellheim 130 : 645441536,01504,01514,7

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Bernhard NetterKGKW44430613810
2Franz BumKCB4333021315
3Andrea FuchsKCB4323001328
4Jürgen KöglerKGKW4312991325
5Erwin MeierKCB4292971328
6Gerhard ReschKGKW4172621555

Gesamtergebnis: 2586