OL1. Liga2. Liga

1 SPT2 SPT3 SPT4 SPT5 SPT8 SPT


1. Liga, 8. SPT, Saison 2026/27


[ Ergebnisliste ] [ Top-Liste ] [ Einzelschnitt ] [ Tabelle als PDF ]

KG Konstein-Wellheim 2- KG Konstein-Wellheim 11676: 1523
KC Beilngries 2- KC Dollnstein 20: 0(20.11.2026, 19:00 Uhr)
KC Pollenfeld 2- KC Greding 20: 0(20.11.2026, 19:00 Uhr)
KC Pleinfeld 1- KC Pollenfeld 30: 0(21.11.2026, 15:00 Uhr)
LK Lauterhofen 1- SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 20: 0verlegt auf 21.11.2026, 19:00 Uhr

Vorläufige Tabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.PunkteGes.DS-HDS-ADS-G
1KC Greding 248 : 065941575,01673,01648,5
2KC Beilngries 258 : 285961723,51702,01719,2
3SG Kipfenberg/Dietfurt-Töging 236 : 053581827,01765,51786,0
4KC Dollnstein 234 : 251351796,01669,51711,7
5LK Lauterhofen 144 : 465271650,51613,01631,8
6KG Konstein-Wellheim 264 : 898511636,01647,71641,8
7KC Pollenfeld 332 : 448921737,01577,51630,7
8KC Pleinfeld 142 : 667151688,01651,01678,8
9KC Pollenfeld 242 : 665421614,01700,01635,5
10KG Konstein-Wellheim 140 : 860671536,01510,31516,8

Mannschaft der Woche

Pl.NameClubGes.VAF
1Jürgen KöglerKGKW4493101398
2Matthias WiestKGKW4392911488
3Gerhard ReschKGKW42330811513
4Bernhard NetterKGKW42228913310
5Werner PfitzmayerKGKW38426511910
6Carmen OschwaldKGKW38127710415

Gesamtergebnis: 2498